Is Dole Tropical Gold Super Sweet Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Sweet Pineapple.

Check Dole Tropical Gold Super Sweet Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Tropical Gold Super Sweet Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep