Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dole Tropical Splash on the Go Drink Mix Packets, Tropical Splash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN*, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ZINC GLUCONATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Dole Tropical Splash on the Go Drink Mix Packets, Tropical Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dole Tropical Splash on the Go Drink Mix Packets, Tropical Splash | Spoonful