Is Dole Variety Pack Diced Peaches, Mixed Fruit, Mandarin Oranges Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Peaches: Peaches, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) for color, Stevia Extract. Mixed Fruit: Water, Pineapple, Peaches, Pears, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Extract, Citric Acid. Mandarin Oranges: Mandarin Oranges, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Extract.
Check Dole Variety Pack Diced Peaches, Mixed Fruit, Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Variety Pack Diced Peaches, Mixed Fruit, Mandarin Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


