Is Dole Yellow Cling Diced Peaches In 100% Fruit Juice, Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), And Citric Acid.

Check Dole Yellow Cling Diced Peaches In 100% Fruit Juice, against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Yellow Cling Diced Peaches In 100% Fruit Juice, is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Can, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad