Is Dollar Sweets 100s and 1000s Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Colour (124, 102, 133, 110, 123, 122), Glazing Agent (903).

Check Dollar Sweets 100s and 1000s against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking