Is Dollar Sweets Barbie Wafer Cupcake Toppers 12 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Water, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Colours (122, 133, 102, 110).
Check Dollar Sweets Barbie Wafer Cupcake Toppers 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Barbie Wafer Cupcake Toppers 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Barbie Wafer Cupcake Toppers 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


