Is Dollar Sweets Cake Decorations Unicorns & Rainbows 9g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Egg White Powder, Colours (122, 102, 133, 129)
Check Dollar Sweets Cake Decorations Unicorns & Rainbows 9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Cake Decorations Unicorns & Rainbows 9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Cake Decorations Unicorns & Rainbows 9g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


