Is Dollar Sweets Choclettes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, soybean oil, wheat glucose syrup, cocoa (6%), modified corn starch (1401), gelatine, colours (102,122, 133, 155).

Check Dollar Sweets Choclettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Choclettes is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go