Is Dollar Sweets Edible Candy Eyeballs 30g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Thickener (414), Anticaking Agent (470b), Glazing Agents (904, 903), Natural Colour (153).
Check Dollar Sweets Edible Candy Eyeballs 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Edible Candy Eyeballs 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Edible Candy Eyeballs 30g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


