Is Dollar Sweets Enchanted Garden 12 Icing Decors 10g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Egg White Powder, Colours (129, 122, 102, 133).

Check Dollar Sweets Enchanted Garden 12 Icing Decors 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Enchanted Garden 12 Icing Decors 10g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping