Is Dollar Sweets Sporty Edible Icing Decors 12 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Egg White Powder, Colours (129, 102, 133).
Check Dollar Sweets Sporty Edible Icing Decors 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Sporty Edible Icing Decors 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Sporty Edible Icing Decors 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


