Is Dollar Sweets Treasure Toppings Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Water, Thickener (14 42), Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Glazing Agents (9 0 4, 903), Stabiliser (415), Colour (133).
Check Dollar Sweets Treasure Toppings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Treasure Toppings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Treasure Toppings is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


