Is Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Seeds, Thickener (413).
Check Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


