Is Dollevi Classic Olive Oil 4l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oils, Virgin Olive Oils
Check Dollevi Classic Olive Oil 4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollevi Classic Olive Oil 4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dollevi Classic Olive Oil 4l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


