Is Dollorama Gourmet Organic Roasted Chestnuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chestnuts.

Check Dollorama Gourmet Organic Roasted Chestnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMildEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish