Is Dolly Mixture Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, beef gelatine, maize starch, palm oil, acid (citric acid), colours (plain caramel, anthocyanin, paprika extract, chlorophyll, lutein, beetroot red), fat-reduced cocoa powder, chloropylls, safflower, spirulina, natural flavourings. may contain nuts, peanuts, egg, soya, milk rspo palm oil

Check Dolly Mixture against your own diets in the app.