Is dolly mixture Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, beef gelatine, palm oil, maize starch, acid (citric acid), colours (plain caramel, anthocyanin, paprika extract, chrorophyll, lutein, beetroot red), fat reduced cocoa powder, plant concentrates (safflower, spirulina), flavourings. allergy advice: packed in a facility which also handles peanuts, nuts, sesame and miik.
Check dolly mixture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dolly mixture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


