Is DOLMAS, DIVINA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, WATER, VINE LEAVES, SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, DILL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MINT, BLACK PEPPER
Check DOLMAS, DIVINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLMAS, DIVINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMinty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


