Is DOLMAS, DIVINA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, WATER, VINE LEAVES, SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, DILL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MINT, BLACK PEPPER

Check DOLMAS, DIVINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMinty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish