Is DOLMAS STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, WATER, GRAPE LEAVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, DILL, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), MINT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check DOLMAS STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Pescatarian? DOLMAS STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES | Spoonful