Is Dolmio Extra Smoky Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 83% (From Puree), Red Capsicum 5%, Black Olive 4,5%, Sugar, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Onion, Salt, Capers 0,5%, Garlic 0,5%, Oregano Leaves 0,5%, Food Acid (Citric), Smoke Flavour, Parsley

Check Dolmio Extra Smoky Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Extra Smoky Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping