Is Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onion, Sundried Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Tomato Paste, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spices (Black Pepper )

Check Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping