Is Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onion, Sundried Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Tomato Paste, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spices (Black Pepper )

Check Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Light Stir-In Sun Dried Tomato 150G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping