Is Dolmio Mac & Cheese Pasta Bake Sauce 490g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Cheese Powder 2,5% (Contains Milk), Buttermilk, Sugar, Cheese 1,5%, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Food Acid (Lactic), Cheese Flavour (Contains Milk), Flavour, Pepper, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)

Check Dolmio Mac & Cheese Pasta Bake Sauce 490g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Mac & Cheese Pasta Bake Sauce 490g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch