Is DOLMIO® Onion & Garlic Sauce for Bolognese 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Sugar, Spices, Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check DOLMIO® Onion & Garlic Sauce for Bolognese 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOLMIO® Onion & Garlic Sauce for Bolognese 500g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping