Is Dolmio Original Bolognese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce.
Check Dolmio Original Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolmio Original Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


