Is DOLMIO® Sauce for Bolognese Original 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon Juice, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Garlic, Parsley, Herbs, Spices
Check DOLMIO® Sauce for Bolognese Original 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLMIO® Sauce for Bolognese Original 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DOLMIO® Sauce for Bolognese Original 500g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


