Is Dolmio Meatballs Tomato & Basil Red Pasta Sauce 450g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (83%), Double Concentrated Tomato Paste (10%), Onion, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Parsley, Herb, Spice

Check Dolmio Meatballs Tomato & Basil Red Pasta Sauce 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Meatballs Tomato & Basil Red Pasta Sauce 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep