Is Dolmio Stir In Roasted Garlic and Tomato Pasta Sauce 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (59%), Double Concentrated Tomato Paste (15%), Onion, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Garlic (2.8%), Modified Maize Starch, Basil, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Paste (Chillies, Salt), Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spice

Check Dolmio Stir In Roasted Garlic and Tomato Pasta Sauce 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Stir In Roasted Garlic and Tomato Pasta Sauce 150g is available at 5 retailers

AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping