Is Dolmio Tuna Bake Pasta Bake Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Cream (contains Milk) 6%, Onion, Garlic Powder, Cheese Powder (contains Milk) 1.5%, Sugar, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (contains Milk) 0.5%, Food Acid (Lactic), Parsley, Yeast Extract, Pepper.
Check Dolmio Tuna Bake Pasta Bake Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolmio Tuna Bake Pasta Bake Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolmio Tuna Bake Pasta Bake Sauce is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


