Is Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pigs Feet, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Bay Leaves, Peppers
Check Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


