Is Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pigs Feet, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Bay Leaves, Peppers

Check Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolores Pickled Pigs Feet is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sFry's

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking