Is Dolores Tuna in water - Atun en agua 10 Oz (Pack of 1) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Salt
Check Dolores Tuna in water - Atun en agua 10 Oz (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolores Tuna in water - Atun en agua 10 Oz (Pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolores Tuna in water - Atun en agua 10 Oz (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


