Is Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chuck Light in Vegetable Oil - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellowfin tuna, soybean oil, vegetable broth (contains soy), salt

Check Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chuck Light in Vegetable Oil - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chuck Light in Vegetable Oil - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingDipping