Is Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellowfin tuna, chipotle pepper sauce (water, tomato, chipotle pepper, salt, natural flavoring, sodium diacetate, paprika, vegetable broth (contains soy)), soybean oil

Check Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep