Is Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
atlantic salmon, salt, sugar, natural wood smoke.
Check Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
FlakyOilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


