Is Dom Specialty Smoked Steelhead Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steelhead salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural wood smoke.

Check Dom Specialty Smoked Steelhead Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dom Specialty Smoked Steelhead Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyRich
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing