Is Domaine de Provence Maple Syrup Pearls, 1.75 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Amber Maple Syrup 64%, Water, Thickener: Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Gelling Agents: Sodium Alginate, Calcium Chloride, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Coloring Agent: Caramel E150b, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Domaine de Provence Maple Syrup Pearls, 1.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domaine de Provence Maple Syrup Pearls, 1.75 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Domaine de Provence Maple Syrup Pearls, 1.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


