Is Domaine Des Vignes, Mustard Dijon, 7 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Domaine Des Vignes, Mustard Dijon, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domaine Des Vignes, Mustard Dijon, 7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Domaine Des Vignes, Mustard Dijon, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad


