Is Domaine Luquet Macon Villages Chardonnay Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BURGUNDY WINE. CONTAINS SULFITES.
Check Domaine Luquet Macon Villages Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domaine Luquet Macon Villages Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


