Is Domaine Luquet Macon Villages Chardonnay Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BURGUNDY WINE. CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Domaine Luquet Macon Villages Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep