Is Domestos Power Eco Tangerine Flower Rim Block Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Phosphates, Aromatic Hydrocarbon, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Coumarin, Limonene, Eugenol, Linalool
Check Domestos Power Eco Tangerine Flower Rim Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domestos Power Eco Tangerine Flower Rim Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Domestos Power Eco Tangerine Flower Rim Block is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Texture
Hard


