Is Dominion Blackcurrant And Liquorice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Liquorice Extract, Acid: Citric Acid; Butter Oil (milk), Flavourings, Salt, Colour: Anthocyanins; Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Molasses. Contains Milk, Soya.

Check Dominion Blackcurrant And Liquorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go