Is Dominion Complimints Strong Mints Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
powder, anti-caking agent: magnesium salts of fatty acids, colour: vegetable carbon.
Check Dominion Complimints Strong Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Complimints Strong Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


