Is Dominion Dairy Toffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (skimmed Milk, Sugar), Palm Fat, Salted Butter (5%) (butter (milk), Salt), Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Flavouring. Contains: Milk, Soya. May Also Contain Nuts.
Check Dominion Dairy Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Dairy Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


