Is Dominion Dolly Mixtures Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours: Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Chlorophyll And Chlorophyllins, Plain Caramel, Lutein, Paprika Extract, Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).
Check Dominion Dolly Mixtures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Dolly Mixtures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Vegetables Mixtures Broccoli Cauliflower & Carrots - 10.8 Oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Mixtures Frozen Baby Broccoli Blend - 10.8oz
Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Brownie Mix
Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Sweet Cornbread & Muffin Mix
Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Favorite Chocolate Flavored Cake Mix, 15.25 oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


