Is Dominion Fruit Chews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, acid: citric acid; pork gelatine, fruit concentrates (lemon, orange, strawberry, raspberry, cherry), flavourings, plant extracts (black carrot juice concentrate), colours: paprika extract, curcumin extract; emulsifier: lecithins.

Check Dominion Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go