Is Dominion Fruit Pastilles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid; Fruit And Plant Extracts (black Carrot Concentrate, Turmeric Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Blueberry Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Flavouring. May contain Milk.
Check Dominion Fruit Pastilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Fruit Pastilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


