Is Dominion Gummy Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid; Humectant: Sorbitols; Concentrated Apple Juice, Flavourings, Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates And Extracts (black Carrot, Spirulina, Safflower, Apple, Carrot, Turmeric); Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Dominion Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Gummy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


