Is Dominion Mini Gems Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Apple Puree Concentrate, Acids: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid; Flavourings, Plant Extracts (Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate), Colours: Anthocyanin, Curcumin; Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Dominion Mini Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Mini Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


